Расписание игр

10 окт
Университет-Визит
Пенза
3:0

(25:5; 26:24; 25:18)

Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара
11 окт
Университет-Визит
Пенза
3:0

(25:11;25:14;25:17)

Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара
29 окт
Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара
0:3

(18:25;21:25;15:25)

Брянск
Брянск
30 окт
Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара
3:0

(25:20;25:22;25:17)

Италмас-ИжГТУ
Ижевск
31 окт
Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара
1:3

(9:25;22:25;25:22;13:25)

Брянск
Брянск
1 ноя
Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара
1:3

(27:29;31:29;19:25;24:26)

Италмас-ИжГТУ
Ижевск
19 ноя
Рязань
Рязань
3:0

(12:25;19:25;16:25)

Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара
20 ноя
Воронеж
Воронеж
3:0

(19:25;23:25;15:25)

Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара
21 ноя
Рязань
Рязань
3:1

(14:25, 17:25, 25:22, 13:25)

Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара
22 ноя
Воронеж
Воронеж
3:1

(20:25; 25:22; 25:17; 25:16)

Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара
10 дек
Балтийская волна
Лен.область
1:3

(15:25;18:25;25:21;18:25)

Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара
11 дек
Северянка-2
Череповец
3:0

(25:20, 25:17, 25:16)

Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара
12 дек
Балтийская волна
Лен.область
0:3

(20:25, 17:25, 23:25)

Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара
13 дек
Северянка-2
Череповец
3:0

(25:19, 25:21, 25:23)

Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара
25 дек
Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара
0:3

(24:26;16:25;9:25)

Университет-Визит
Пенза
26 дек
Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара
1:3

(26:24;15:25;18:25;13:25)

Университет-Визит
Пенза
14 янв
Рязань
Рязань
3:0

(25:19, 27:25, 25:22)

Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара
15 янв
Воронеж
Воронеж
3:1

(19:25;25:23;25:12;29:27)

Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара
16 янв
Рязань
Рязань
3:1

(25:17, 25:17, 22:25, 25:15)

Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара
17 янв
Воронеж
Воронеж
3:0

(25:16;25:16;25:22)

Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара
4 фев
Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара
3:0

(25:16;25:8;25:22)

Балтийская волна
Лен.область
5 фев
Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара
3:0

(25:11; 25:19; 25:14)

Балтийская волна
Лен.область
6 фев
Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара
1:3

(25:21, 17:25, 17:25, 14:25)

Северянка-2
Череповец
7 фев
Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара
0:3

(23:25, 17:25, 8:25)

Северянка-2
Череповец
28 фев
Италмас-ИжГТУ
Ижевск
2:3

(21:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:13, 12:15)

Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара
1 мар
Брянск
Брянск
3:2

(21:25, 26:24, 23:25, 25:14, 15:11)

Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара
2 мар
Италмас-ИжГТУ
Ижевск
3:1

(25:17, 23:25, 25:22, 25:15)

Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара
3 мар
Брянск
Брянск
3:2

(25:21, 25:15, 19:25, 15:25, 15:10)

Искра-Амонд
Искра-Амонд
Самара

Спонсоры

Амонд Самара
Правительство Самарской области